Neckbands: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Futurama1001 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Futurama1001 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|$20 | |$20 | ||
|$80 | |$80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green bandana | |Green bandana | ||
Line 49: | Line 42: | ||
|$14 | |$14 | ||
|$56 | |$56 | ||
|- | |||
|Grey bandana | |||
| +2 Swimming | |||
|1 | |||
|$5 | |||
|$10 | |||
|$40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red bandana | |Red bandana | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|$660 | |$660 | ||
|$2640 | |$2640 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green Indian necklace | |Green Indian necklace | ||
Line 95: | Line 88: | ||
|$74 | |$74 | ||
|$296 | |$296 | ||
|- | |||
|Grey Indian necklace | |||
| +5 Animal instinct | |||
|1 | |||
|$17 | |||
|$34 | |||
|$136 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Indian necklace | |Red Indian necklace | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|$384 | |$384 | ||
|$1536 | |$1536 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green bow | |Green bow | ||
Line 148: | Line 141: | ||
|$240 | |$240 | ||
|$960 | |$960 | ||
|- | |||
|Grey bow | |||
| +9 Shooting | |||
|1 | |||
|$62 | |||
|$124 | |||
|$496 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red bow | |Red bow | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|$2200 | |$2200 | ||
|$8800 | |$8800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green bow tie | |Green bow tie | ||
Line 208: | Line 201: | ||
|$446 | |$446 | ||
|$1784 | |$1784 | ||
|- | |||
|Grey bow tie | |||
| +13 Construction | |||
|1 | |||
|$141 | |||
|$282 | |||
|$1128 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red bow tie | |Red bow tie | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|$4400 | |$4400 | ||
|$17600 | |$17600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green tie | |Green tie | ||
Line 293: | Line 286: | ||
|$1204 | |$1204 | ||
|$4816 | |$4816 | ||
|- | |||
|Grey tie | |||
| +10 Health points<br />+11 Leadership | |||
|1 | |||
|$410 | |||
|$820 | |||
|$3280 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red tie | |Red tie | ||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|$4360 | |$4360 | ||
|$17440 | |$17440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green shawl | |Green shawl | ||
Line 396: | Line 389: | ||
|$3400 | |$3400 | ||
|$13600 | |$13600 | ||
|- | |||
|Grey shawl | |||
| +1 Dexterity<br />+1 Charisma<br />+13 Fine motor skills<br />+12 Appearance | |||
|1 | |||
|$1250 | |||
|$2500 | |||
|$10000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red shawl | |Red shawl | ||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|$1000 | |$1000 | ||
|$4000 | |$4000 | ||
|- | |||
|Gold digger mask | |||
| +1 Stamina<br />+1 Toughness<br />+1 Trading | |||
|10 | |||
|$17 | |||
|$35 | |||
|$140 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mexican bandana | |Mexican bandana |
Revision as of 12:05, 12 November 2011
Neckbands can be purchased from the general store. They provide bonuses to various skills.