Building: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Prebuilt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |200 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br\> | <br\> | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Prebuilt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1800 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Tailor== | |||
[[File:Hotel.png|right]] | |||
{| | |||
|'''Level''' | |||
| | |||
|'''Construction Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|600 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|800 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|900 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|1000 | |||
|} | |||
==Gunsmith== | |||
[[File:Hotel.png|right]] | |||
{| | |||
|'''Level''' | |||
| | |||
|'''Construction Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|600 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|800 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|900 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|1000 | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|1100 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|1300 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|1400 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|1500 | |||
|} | |||
==General Store== | |||
[[File:Hotel.png|right]] | |||
{| | |||
|'''Level''' | |||
| | |||
|'''Construction Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|600 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|800 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|900 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|1000 | |||
|} | |||
=Notes= | =Notes= | ||
- The construction point formula is '''CP = (LP/10+5)*M*t''' | - The construction point formula is '''CP = (LP/10+5)*M*t''' |
Revision as of 00:02, 28 July 2010
Buildings
Town Hall
Level | Construction Points | |
1 | Prebuilt | |
2 | 200 | |
3 | 300 | |
4 | 400 | |
5 | 500 | |
6 | 600 | |
7 | 700 | |
8 | 800 | |
9 | 900 | |
10 | 1000 |
Mortician
Level | Construction Points | |
1 | 200 |
<br\> <br\> <br\>
Bank
Level | Construction Points | |
1 | Prebuilt | |
2 | 200 | |
3 | 400 | |
4 | 600 | |
5 | 800 | |
6 | 1000 | |
7 | 1200 | |
8 | 1600 | |
9 | 1600 | |
10 | 1800 |
Hotel
Level | Construction Points | |
1 | 200 | |
2 | 400 | |
3 | 600 | |
4 | 800 | |
5 | 1000 |
Tailor
Level | Construction Points | |
1 | 100 | |
2 | 200 | |
3 | 300 | |
4 | 400 | |
5 | 500 | |
6 | 600 | |
7 | 700 | |
8 | 800 | |
9 | 900 | |
10 | 1000 |
Gunsmith
Level | Construction Points | ||||
1 | 100 | ||||
2 | 200 | ||||
3 | 300 | ||||
4 | 400 | ||||
5 | 500 | ||||
6 | 600 | ||||
7 | 700 | ||||
8 | 800 | ||||
9 | 900 | ||||
10 | 1000 | 11 | 1100 | ||
12 | 1200 | ||||
13 | 1300 | ||||
14 | 1400 | ||||
15 | 1500 |
General Store
Level | Construction Points | |
1 | 100 | |
2 | 200 | |
3 | 300 | |
4 | 400 | |
5 | 500 | |
6 | 600 | |
7 | 700 | |
8 | 800 | |
9 | 900 | |
10 | 1000 |
Notes
- The construction point formula is CP = (LP/10+5)*M*t Where 'CP' is construction points, 'LP' is labour points, 'M' is motivation percent and 't' is the number of 30 minute intervals.
- Per building level the Town Hall reduces difficulty of building other buildings by 5.
- Unlike fort buildings, spare building points will be carried over to the next level, unless you complete the building.