Shoes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Futurama1001 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Futurama1001 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|$2000 | |$2000 | ||
|$8000 | |$8000 | ||
|- | |||
|Collector's shoes | |||
| +2 Strength<br />+2 Dexterity<br />+2 Mobility<br />+2 Charisma<br />+15 Toughness<br />+15 Setting traps | |||
|100 | |||
|$5000 | |||
|$10000 | |||
|$40000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" |<center> | |colspan="6" |<center> |
Revision as of 23:15, 25 November 2011
Shoes can be purchased from the tailor. They provide bonuses to various skills.